Wonderful Villa With 7 Bedrooms In Maspalomase

12 Avenida Touroperador Spies, San Bartolome de Tirajana (Gran Canaria), Spain - Show on map

Staying at Wonderful Villa With 7 Bedrooms In Maspalomase San Bartolome de Tirajana, guests can easily reach the Maspalomas Dunes Natural Reserve, located approximately a 10-minute drive away.

Location

The public park "Parque Urbano Del Sur" can be found 2.2 km from the San Bartolome de Tirajana villa, and the night Chester Meloneras Club & Lounge is only 1.6 km away. The property is a good starting point for San Bartolome de Tirajana's sports attractions, including the miniature Minigolf Gran Canaria, which is nearly a 15-minute ride away.

Rooms

Wonderful Villa With 7 Bedrooms In Maspalomase includes a bathroom with a bidet. Also, towels are provided for your comfort.

Food & Drinks

Among other facilities at the San Bartolome de Tirajana accommodation an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven are provided for self-catering. Guests have access to restaurant Restaurante Libanes Beirut, situated just near the San Bartolome de Tirajana villa.

Why choose Wonderful Villa With 7 Bedrooms In Maspalomase San Bartolome de Tirajana

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

General
  • Internet
1/13

Internet

  • Wi-Fi
  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • Safe deposit box

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the rooms

  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Dining table

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine

Important information

Check-in:
from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 2 Jul 2026
Check-out 3 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Wonderful Villa With 7 Bedrooms In Maspalomase San Bartolome de Tirajana

Location of Wonderful Villa With 7 Bedrooms In Maspalomase San Bartolome de Tirajana

12 Avenida Touroperador Spies, San Bartolome de Tirajana (Gran Canaria), Spain

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Wonderful Villa With 7 Bedrooms In Maspalomase San Bartolome de Tirajana

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 2 Jul 2026
    Check-out 3 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    2 Jul 2026
    3 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Wonderful Villa With 7 Bedrooms In Maspalomase
    Check-in:
    from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00